LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Mims
    2. Cocoa
    3. Melbourne
    4. Titusville
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1402 Old Millpond RD, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/38

$499,000

$499,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

1402 Old Millpond RD, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2300 Pineapple PL, Merritt Island, FL 32952

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,125 SqFt

2300 Pineapple PL, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2851 Branch WAY, Titusville, FL 32796
1/23

$485,920

$485,520

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,551 SqFt

2851 Branch WAY, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Maltbie Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1370 Seabreeze ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/27

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

1370 Seabreeze ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1320 Seabreeze ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/23

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

1320 Seabreeze ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
981 Palmer ST, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/38

$220,000

$224,999

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

981 Palmer ST, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by HomeSmart Coastal Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1765 Bimini ST, Titusville, FL 32780
1/28

$270,000

$292,500

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

1765 Bimini ST, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2309 Myla LN, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/36

$337,500

$354,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

2309 Myla LN, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1800 Kole PL #104, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/50

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

1800 Kole PL #104, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
874 Dow LN, Titusville, FL 32780
1/31

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

874 Dow LN, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential RE

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1235 Kylar DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/24

$320,100

$328,900

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

1235 Kylar DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4955 Cocoanut DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/25

$212,000

$234,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

4955 Cocoanut DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4865 Erin LN, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/35

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

4865 Erin LN, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
150 Queensland AVE, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/52

$235,000

$259,900

9.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

150 Queensland AVE, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
524 Sedgewood CIR, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/26

$385,000

$394,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

524 Sedgewood CIR, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Britton Group, Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
11 Pisces LN, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/79

$2,000,000

$2,049,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,543 SqFt

11 Pisces LN, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
790 Alfonso AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/49

$266,000

$275,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

790 Alfonso AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1041 Homewood AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/53

$529,000

$529,900

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

1041 Homewood AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1128 El Dorado DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/10

$220,000

$240,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

1128 El Dorado DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
840 Morning Cove CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/51

$380,000

$399,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

840 Morning Cove CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4900 Banana AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/5

$98,000

$120,000

18.3%
1.06 Acres

4900 Banana AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
625 Ashbury AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/51

$440,000

$459,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

625 Ashbury AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by One Sotheby's International

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
000 Hammock RD, Mims, FL 32754
1/9

$148,000

$164,900

10.2%
3.18 Acres

000 Hammock RD, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
341 Coral DR, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/41

$750,000

$850,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

341 Coral DR, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

Tim Currie

+1(321) 947-7546 timsellsbrevard@gmail.com

License ID: BK3271797

1400 S International Parkway Lake Mary FL 32746

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Mims
      2. Cocoa
      3. Melbourne
      4. Titusville

default
LPT Realty

Tim Currie

+1(321) 947-7546 timsellsbrevard@gmail.com

License ID: BK3271797

1400 S International Parkway Lake Mary FL 32746

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Mims
      2. Cocoa
      3. Melbourne